Terminy odczytów ciepła w 2019 roku

 

Administracja I
Blok nr kl. Adres Data 2019 Od godz. Do godz. DT
1c 1 Parzęczewska 29 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
1c 2 Parzęczewska 29 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
2c 1 Parzęczewska 27 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
2c 2 Parzęczewska 27 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
3c 1 Parzęczewska 25 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
3c 2 Parzęczewska 25 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
3c LU Parzęczewska 25 07.cze 16:00 17:00 piątek
5 1 Parzęczewska 30 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
5 2 Parzęczewska 30 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
5 3 Parzęczewska 30 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
5 4 Parzęczewska 30 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
6 1 Parzęczewska 30A 05.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
6 2 Parzęczewska 30A 05.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
6 3 Parzęczewska 30A 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
6 4 Parzęczewska 30A 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
7 1 Parzęczewska 28  03.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
7 2 Parzęczewska 28  03.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
7 3 Parzęczewska 28  03.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
8 1 Parzęczewska 26 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
8 2 Parzęczewska 26 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
8 3 Parzęczewska 26 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
8 4 Parzęczewska 26 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
9 1 Parzęczewska 26A 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
9 2 Parzęczewska 26A 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
9 3 Parzęczewska 26A 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
9 4 Parzęczewska 26A 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
9 5 Parzęczewska 26A 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
10 1 Parzęczewska 26B 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
10 2 Parzęczewska 26B 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
10 3 Parzęczewska 26B 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
10 4 Parzęczewska 26B 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
10 5 Parzęczewska 26B 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
11 1 Parzęczewska 24A  04.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
11 2 Parzęczewska 24A  04.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
11 3 Parzęczewska 24A  04.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
12 1 Parzęczewska 24 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
12 2 Parzęczewska 24 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
12 3 Parzęczewska 24 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
12 4 Parzęczewska 24 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
13 1 Parzęczewska 22 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
13 2 Parzęczewska 22 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
13 3 Parzęczewska 22 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
13 4 Parzęczewska 22 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
14 1 Parzęczewska 20 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
14 2 Parzęczewska 20 12.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
14 3 Parzęczewska 20 12.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
14 4 Parzęczewska 20 12.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
15 1 Parzęczewska 16 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
15 2 Parzęczewska 16 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
15 3 Parzęczewska 16 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
15 4 Parzęczewska 16 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
16 1 Parzęczewska 14A 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
16 2 Parzęczewska 14A 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
16 3 Parzęczewska 14A 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
16 4 Parzęczewska 14A 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
17 1 Parzęczewska 14B  03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
17 2 Parzęczewska 14B  03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
17 3 Parzęczewska 14B  03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
17 4 Parzęczewska 14B  04.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
17 5 Parzęczewska 14B  04.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
18 1 Parzęczewska 13/15 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
18 2 Parzęczewska 13/15 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
18 3 Parzęczewska 13/15 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
18 4 Parzęczewska 13/15 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
18 5 Parzęczewska 13/15 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
19 1 Parzęczewska 17/19  05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
19 2 Parzęczewska 17/19  05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
19 3 Parzęczewska 17/19  05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
19 4 Parzęczewska 17/19  05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
19 5 Parzęczewska 17/19  05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
20 1 Gałczyńskiego 32B  05.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
20 2 Gałczyńskiego 32B  05.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
20 3 Gałczyńskiego 32B  06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
20 4 Gałczyńskiego 32B  06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
21 1 Gałczyńskiego 32A  06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
21 2 Gałczyńskiego 32A  06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
21 3 Gałczyńskiego 32A  06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
21 4 Gałczyńskiego 32A  06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
22 1 Gałczyńskiego 32 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
22 2 Gałczyńskiego 32 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
22 3 Gałczyńskiego 32 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
22 4 Gałczyńskiego 32 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
24 1 Baczyńskiego 7 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
24 2 Baczyńskiego 7 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
24 3 Baczyńskiego 7 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
24 4 Baczyńskiego 7 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
31 1 Gałczyńskiego 27 (1-50) 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
31 2 Gałczyńskiego 27 (1-50) 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
31 3 Gałczyńskiego 27 (1-50) 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
31 4 Gałczyńskiego 27 (1-50) 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
31 5 Gałczyńskiego 27(51-100) 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
31 6 Gałczyńskiego 27(51-100) 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
31 7 Gałczyńskiego 27(51-100) 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
31 8 Gałczyńskiego 27(51-100) 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
32 1 Gałczyńskiego 27A (1-50) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
32 2 Gałczyńskiego 27A (1-50) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
32 3 Gałczyńskiego 27A (1-50) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
32 4 Gałczyńskiego 27A (1-50) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
32 5 Gałczyńskiego 27A (51-100) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
32 6 Gałczyńskiego 27A (51-100) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
32 7 Gałczyńskiego 27A (51-100) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
32 8 Gałczyńskiego 27A (51-100) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
33 1 Leśmiana 10 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
33 2 Leśmiana 10 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
33 3 Leśmiana 10 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
33 4 Leśmiana 10 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
34 1 Leśmiana 8  17.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
34 2 Leśmiana 8  17.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
34 3 Leśmiana 8  17.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
34 4 Leśmiana 8  17.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
35 1 Leśmiana 6 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
35 2 Leśmiana 6 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
35 3 Leśmiana 6 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
35 4 Leśmiana 6 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
36 1 Leśmiana 4  18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
36 2 Leśmiana 4  18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
36 3 Leśmiana 4  18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
36 4 Leśmiana 4  18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
37 1 Leśmiana 2 (1-50) 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
37 2 Leśmiana 2 (1-50) 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
37 3 Leśmiana 2 (1-50) 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
37 4 Leśmiana 2 (1-50) 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
37 5 Leśmiana 2 (51-100) 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
37 6 Leśmiana 2 (51-100) 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
37 7 Leśmiana 2 (51-100) 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
37 8 Leśmiana 2 (51-100) 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
38 1 Lechonia 8 (1-45) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
38 2 Lechonia 8 (1-45) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
38 3 Lechonia 8 (1-45) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
38 4 Lechonia 8 (1-45) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
38 5 Lechonia 8 (46-70) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
38 6 Lechonia 8 (46-70) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
39 1 Lechonia 6 14.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
40 1 Lechonia 4 (1-50) 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
40 2 Lechonia 4 (1-50) 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
40 3 Lechonia 4 (1-50) 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
40 4 Lechonia 4 (1-50) 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
40 5 Lechonia 4 (51-100) 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
40 6 Lechonia 4 (51-100) 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
40 7 Lechonia 4 (51-100) 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
40 8 Lechonia 4 (51-100) 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
41 1 Lechonia 7 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
41 2 Lechonia 7 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
41 3 Lechonia 7 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
41 4 Lechonia 7 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
42 1 Lechonia 5 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
42 2 Lechonia 5 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
42 3 Lechonia 5 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
42 4 Lechonia 5 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
43 1 Lechonia 3 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
43 2 Lechonia 3 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
43 3 Lechonia 3 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
43 4 Lechonia 3 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
44 1 Lechonia 1 13.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
44 2 Lechonia 1 13.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
44 3 Lechonia 1 13.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
44 4 Lechonia 1 13.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
45 1 Tuwima 16 (1-50) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
45 2 Tuwima 16 (1-50) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
45 3 Tuwima 16 (1-50) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
45 4 Tuwima 16 (1-50) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
45 5 Tuwima 16 (51-100) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
45 6 Tuwima 16 (51-100) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
45 7 Tuwima 16 (51-100) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
45 8 Tuwima 16 (51-100) 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
46 1 Tuwima 14 17.cze 18:30 20:00 poniedziałek
47 1 Tuwima 12 (1-45) 17.cze 16:30 20:00 poniedziałek
47 2 Tuwima 12 (1-45) 17.cze 16:30 20:00 poniedziałek
47 3 Tuwima 12 (1-45) 17.cze 16:30 20:00 poniedziałek
47 4 Tuwima 12 (1-45) 17.cze 16:30 20:00 poniedziałek
47 5 Tuwima 12 (46-70) 17.cze 16:30 20:00 poniedziałek
47 6 Tuwima 12 (46-70) 17.cze 16:30 20:00 poniedziałek
48 1 Tuwima 10 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
49 1 Tuwima 8 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
49 2 Tuwima 8 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
49 3 Tuwima 8 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
49 4 Tuwima 8 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
1dog 1 Tuwima 22 03.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
1dog 2 Tuwima 22 03.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
2dog 1 Tuwima 22A 03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
2dog 2 Tuwima 22A 03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
3dog 1 Żeleńskiego 2 04.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
3dog 2 Żeleńskiego 2 04.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
83 1 Tuwima 28 04.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
83 2 Tuwima 28 04.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
84 1 Tuwima 26 05.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
84 2 Tuwima 26 05.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
84 3 Tuwima 26 05.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
85 1 Tuwima 24 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
85 2 Tuwima 24 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
50 1 Witkacego 1    (1-70) 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
50 2 Witkacego 1    (1-70) 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
50 3 Witkacego 1    (71-140) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
50 4 Witkacego 1    (71-140) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
51 1 Witkacego 3 (1-70) 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
51 2 Witkacego 3 (1-70) 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
51 3 Witkacego 3 (71-140) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
51 4 Witkacego 3 (71-140) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
52 1 Witkacego 13 06.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
52 2 Witkacego 13 06.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
53 1 Witkacego 11   (1-20) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 2 Witkacego 11   (1-20) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 3 Witkacego 11  (21-60) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 4 Witkacego 11  (21-60) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 5 Witkacego 11  (21-60) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 6 Witkacego 11  (21-60) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 7 Witkacego 11  (61-110) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 8 Witkacego 11  (61-110) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 9 Witkacego 11  (61-110) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 10 Witkacego 11  (61-110) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
53 11 Witkacego 11  (61-110) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
54 1 Witkacego 9 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
54 2 Witkacego 9 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
54 3 Witkacego 9 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
54 4 Witkacego 9 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
55 1 Witkacego 5 10.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
55 2 Witkacego 5 10.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
55 3 Witkacego 5 10.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
55 4 Witkacego 5 10.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
56 1 Witkacego 7 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
56 2 Witkacego 7 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
57 1 Witkacego 25 (1-20) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 2 Witkacego 25 (1-20) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 3 Witkacego 25 (21-60) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 4 Witkacego 25 (21-60) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 5 Witkacego 25 (21-60) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 6 Witkacego 25 (21-60) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 7 Witkacego 25 (61-110) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 8 Witkacego 25 (61-110) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 9 Witkacego 25 (61-110) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 10 Witkacego 25 (61-110) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
57 11 Witkacego 25 (61-110) 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
58 1 Witkacego 23 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
58 2 Witkacego 23 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
58 3 Witkacego 23 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
58 4 Witkacego 23 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
59 1 Witkacego 15 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
59 2 Witkacego 15 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
59 3 Witkacego 15 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
59 4 Witkacego 15 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
60 1 Witkacego 21 12.cze 18:30 20:00 środa
60 2 Witkacego 21 12.cze 18:30 20:00 środa
61 1 Witkacego 17 (1-40) 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
61 2 Witkacego 17 (1-40) 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
61 3 Witkacego 17 (1-40) 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
61 4 Witkacego 17 (1-40) 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
61 5 Witkacego 17 (41-60) 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
61 6 Witkacego 17 (41-60) 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
62 1 Witkacego 19 05.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
62 2 Witkacego 19 05.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
63 1 Staffa 1   (1-40) 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
63 2 Staffa 1   (1-40) 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
63 3 Staffa 1   (1-40) 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
63 4 Staffa 1   (1-40) 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
63 5 Staffa 1   (41-60) 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
63 6 Staffa 1   (41-60) 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
64 1 Staffa 2 03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
64 2 Staffa 2 03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
65 1 Staffa 3 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
65 2 Staffa 3 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
65 3 Staffa 3 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
65 4 Staffa 3 03.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
66 1 Staffa 4 03.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
66 2 Staffa 4 03.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
66 3 Staffa 4 03.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
66 4 Staffa 4 03.cze 17:30 20:00 poniedziałek
67 1 Staffa 6 (1-20) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 2 Staffa 6 (1-20) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 3 Staffa 6 (21-60) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 4 Staffa 6 (21-60) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 5 Staffa 6 (21-60) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 6 Staffa 6 (21-60) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 7 Staffa 6 (61-110) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 8 Staffa 6 (61-110) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 9 Staffa 6 (61-110) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 10 Staffa 6 (61-110) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
67 11 Staffa 6 (61-110) 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
68 1 Żeleńskiego 7 04.cze 16:30 20:00 wtorek
68 2 Żeleńskiego 7 04.cze 16:30 20:00 wtorek
69 1 Żeleńskiego 11 04.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
69 2 Żeleńskiego 11 04.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
70 1 Żeleńskiego 9 (1-40) 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
70 2 Żeleńskiego 9 (1-40) 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
70 3 Żeleńskiego 9 (1-40) 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
70 4 Żeleńskiego 9 (1-40) 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
70 5 Żeleńskiego 9 (41-60) 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
70 6 Żeleńskiego 9 (41-60) 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
71 1 Żeleńskiego 13 04.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
71 2 Żeleńskiego 13 04.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
72 1 Staffa 8 05.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
72 2 Staffa 8 05.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
72 3 Staffa 8 05.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
72 4 Staffa 8 05.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
73 1 Staffa 10 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
73 2 Staffa 10 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
73 3 Staffa 10 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
73 4 Staffa 10 05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
73 LU Staffa 10+Przychodnia 05.cze 16:00 17:00 środa
74 1 Staffa 12 (1-20) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
74 2 Staffa 12 (1-20) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
74 3 Staffa 12 (21-70) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
74 4 Staffa 12 (21-70) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
74 5 Staffa 12 (21-70) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
74 6 Staffa 12 (21-70) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
74 7 Staffa 12 (21-70) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
74 8 Staffa 12 (71-90) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
74 9 Staffa 12 (71-90) 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
75 1 Żeleńskiego 15 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
75 2 Żeleńskiego 15 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
76 1 Żeleńskiego 21 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
76 2 Żeleńskiego 21 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
77 1 Żeleńskiego 17 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
77 2 Żeleńskiego 17 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
77 3 Żeleńskiego 17 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
77 4 Żeleńskiego 17 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
77 LU Żeleńskiego 17+Przedszkole. 06.cze 16:00 17:00 czwartek
78 1 Żeleńskiego 19 06.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
78 2 Żeleńskiego 19 06.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
79 1 Staffa 14 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
79 2 Staffa 14 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
79 3 Staffa 14 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
79 4 Staffa 14 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
80 1 Staffa 16 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
80 2 Staffa 16 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
80 3 Staffa 16 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
80 4 Staffa 16 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
81 1 Staffa 18 (1-20) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
81 2 Staffa 18 (1-20) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
81 3 Staffa 18 (21-70) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
81 4 Staffa 18 (21-70) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
81 5 Staffa 18 (21-70) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
81 6 Staffa 18 (21-70) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
81 7 Staffa 18 (21-70) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
81 8 Staffa 18 (71-90) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
81 9 Staffa 18 (71-90) 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
82 1 Żeleńskiego 23 07.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
82 2 Żeleńskiego 23 07.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
86 1 Żeleńskiego 8 07.cze 17:30 20:00 piątek
86 2 Żeleńskiego 8 07.cze 17:30 20:00 piątek
87 1 Żeleńskiego 12 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
87 2 Żeleńskiego 12 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
87 3 Żeleńskiego 12 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
87 4 Żeleńskiego 12 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
88 1 Kamienna 75/83  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
88 2 Kamienna 75/83  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
88 3 Kamienna 75/83  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
88 4 Kamienna 75/83  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
88 5 Kamienna 75/83  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
88 6 Kamienna 75/83  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
88 7 Kamienna 75/83  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
88 8 Kamienna 75/83  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
88 9 Kamienna 75/83  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
89 1 Kamienna 73 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
89 2 Kamienna 73 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
90 1 Żeleńskiego 10 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
90 2 Żeleńskiego 10 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
90 3 Żeleńskiego 10 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
90 4 Żeleńskiego 10 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
90 5 Żeleńskiego 10 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
90 LU Żeleńskiego 10+Przedszkole 11.cze 16:00 17:00 wtorek
91 1 Staffa 20B  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
91 2 Staffa 20B  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
91 3 Staffa 20B  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
91 4 Staffa 20B  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
91 5 Staffa 20B  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
91 6 Staffa 20B  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
91 7 Staffa 20B  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
91 8 Staffa 20B  10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
92 1 Staffa 22 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
92 2 Staffa 22 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
92 3 Staffa 22 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
92 4 Staffa 22 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
93 1 Staffa 24 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
93 2 Staffa 24 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
93 3 Staffa 24 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
93 4 Staffa 24 11.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
94 1 Staffa 22A 11.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
94 2 Staffa 22A 11.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
95 1 Staffa 22B 11.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
95 2 Staffa 22B 11.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
96 1 Żeleńskiego 27 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
96 2 Żeleńskiego 27 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
96a 1 Żeleńskiego 29 12.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
96a 2 Żeleńskiego 29 12.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
97 1 Żeleńskiego 25 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
97 2 Żeleńskiego 25 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
101 1 Staffa 30A 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
101 2 Staffa 30A 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
102 1 Staffa 30B 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
102 2 Staffa 30B 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
102 3 Staffa 30B 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
103 1 Staffa 28A 12.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
103 2 Staffa 28A 12.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
103 3 Staffa 28A 12.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
104 1 Staffa 28  12.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
104 2 Staffa 28  12.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
104 3 Staffa 28  12.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
105 1 Staffa 30 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
105 2 Staffa 30 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
105 3 Staffa 30 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
106 1 Staffa 32 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
106 2 Staffa 32 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
106 3 Staffa 32 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
107 1 Staffa 34 13.cze 16:30 20:00 czwartek
107 2 Staffa 34 13.cze 16:30 20:00 czwartek
107 3 Staffa 34 13.cze 16:30 20:00 czwartek
108 1 Staffa 36 13.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
108 2 Staffa 36 13.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
108 3 Staffa 36 13.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
109 1 Staffa 36A 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
109 2 Staffa 36A 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
109 3 Staffa 36A 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
110 1 Staffa 32A 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
110 2 Staffa 32A 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
110 3 Staffa 32A 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
111 1 Żeleńskiego 31 13.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
111 2 Żeleńskiego 31 13.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
112 1 Żeleńskiego 33A 03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
112 2 Żeleńskiego 33A 03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
112 3 Żeleńskiego 33A 03.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
113 1 Żeleńskiego 35A 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
113 2 Żeleńskiego 35A 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
113 3 Żeleńskiego 35A 04.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
114 1 Żeleńskiego 37 04.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
114 2 Żeleńskiego 37 04.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
114a 1 Żeleńskiego 35  05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
114a 2 Żeleńskiego 35  05.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
114b 1 Żeleńskiego 33  05.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
114b 2 Żeleńskiego 33  05.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
115 1 Staffa 38 05.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
115 2 Staffa 38 05.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
115 3 Staffa 38 05.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
116 1 Staffa 40 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
116 2 Staffa 40 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
116 3 Staffa 40 06.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
117 1 Staffa 42 06.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
117 2 Staffa 42 06.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
118 1 Staffa 42A 06.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
118 2 Staffa 42A 06.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
118 3 Staffa 42A 06.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
119 1 Staffa 38B 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
119 2 Staffa 38B 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
119 3 Staffa 38B 06.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
120 1 Staffa 38A 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
120 2 Staffa 38A 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
120 3 Staffa 38A 07.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
121 1 Staffa 46 07.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
121 2 Staffa 46 07.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
121 3 Staffa 46 07.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
121a 1 Staffa 44 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
121a 2 Staffa 44 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
121a 3 Staffa 44 07.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
122 1 Staffa 48 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
122 2 Staffa 48 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
122 3 Staffa 48 10.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
123 1 Staffa 48A 10.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
123 2 Staffa 48A 10.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
123 3 Staffa 48A 10.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
124 1 Staffa 44B 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
124 2 Staffa 44B 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
124 3 Staffa 44B 10.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
125 1 Staffa 44A 11.cze 16:30 20:00 wtorek
125 2 Staffa 44A 11.cze 16:30 20:00 wtorek
126 1 Żeleńskiego 41 11.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
126 2 Żeleńskiego 41 11.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
126 LU Żeleńskiego 41+L.U.  11.cze 16:00 17:00 wtorek
127 1 Żeleńskiego 39 11.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
127 2 Żeleńskiego 39 11.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
127 LU Żeleńskiego 39+L.U. 11.cze 16:00 17:00 wtorek
128 1 Żeleńskiego 41A 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
128 2 Żeleńskiego 41A 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
128 3 Żeleńskiego 41A 11.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
128a 1 Żeleńskiego 43A 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
128a 2 Żeleńskiego 43A 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
128a 3 Żeleńskiego 43A 12.cze 16:30 20:00 środa
129 1 Żeleńskiego 43 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
129 2 Żeleńskiego 43 12.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
129 LU Żeleńskiego 43+L.U. 12.cze 16:00 17:00 środa
130 1 Żeleńskiego 45 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
130 2 Żeleńskiego 45 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
130 3 Żeleńskiego 45 12.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
130 LU Żeleńskiego 45+L.U. 12.cze 16:00 17:00 środa
131 1 Żeleńskiego 42 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
131 2 Żeleńskiego 42 13.cze 16:00 20:00 czwartek
132 1 Żeleńskiego 46 13.cze 16:30 20:00 czwartek
132 2 Żeleńskiego 46 13.cze 16:30 20:00 czwartek
132 3 Żeleńskiego 46 13.cze 16:30 20:00 czwartek
132a 1 Żeleńskiego 44 13.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
132a 2 Żeleńskiego 44 13.cze 17:30 20:00 czwartek
133 1 Parzęczewska 63 13.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
133 2 Parzęczewska 63 13.cze 18:00 20:00 czwartek
134 1 Parzęczewska 61 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
134 2 Parzęczewska 61 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
134 3 Parzęczewska 61 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
135 1 Parzęczewska 59 14.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
135 2 Parzęczewska 59 14.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
135 3 Parzęczewska 59 14.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
136 1 Parzęczewska 57 14.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
136 2 Parzęczewska 57 14.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
136 3 Parzęczewska 57 14.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
137 1 Parzęczewska 55 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
137 2 Parzęczewska 55 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
137 3 Parzęczewska 55 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
138 1 Parzęczewska 55A 17.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
138 2 Parzęczewska 55A 17.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
139 1 Parzęczewska 55B 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
139 2 Parzęczewska 55B 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
139 3 Parzęczewska 55B 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
 bud.SM. Pawilon Parzęczewska 21 bud.SM. 26.cze 10:00 15:00 środa
AGAWA Pawilon Parzęczewska 32 26.cze 10:00 15:00 środa
Pawilon Pawilon Tuwima 20/od sez.2011/12 12.cze 16:00 17:00 środa
c 140 1-3 Żeleńskiego 40 13.cze 16:00 17:00 czwartek
c 141 3 Parzęczewska 53A 13.cze 16:00 17:00 czwartek
c 4c 1-2 Parzęczewska 29 C 12.cze 16:00 17:00 środa
ciepłom 1-3 Żeleńskiego 38 13.cze 16:00 17:00 czwartek
domki Domki Kamienna 62 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 64 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 66 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 68 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 70 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 72 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 74 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 76 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 78 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 80 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 82 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 84 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 86 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 88 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 90 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 92 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 94 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 96 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 98 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 100 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 102 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 104 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 106 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 108 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 110 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 112 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 114 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 116 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 118 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 120 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 122 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 124 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 126 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 128 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
domki Domki Kamienna 130 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
             
Administracja II
1 1 Stary Rynek 1 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
1 2 Stary Rynek 1 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
1 3 Stary Rynek 1 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
1 4 Stary Rynek 1 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
1 5 Stary Rynek 1 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
1 LU Stary Rynek 1 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
2 1 Stary Rynek 2 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
2 2 Stary Rynek 2 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
2 3 Stary Rynek 2 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
2 4 Stary Rynek 2 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
3 1 Stary Rynek 3 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
3 2 Stary Rynek 3 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
3 3 Stary Rynek 3 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
3 4 Stary Rynek 3 19.cze 16:00 20:00 środa
4 1 Stary Rynek 4 19.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
4 2 Stary Rynek 4 19.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
4 3 Stary Rynek 4 19.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
4 4 Stary Rynek 4 19.cze 17:30 20:00 środa
11 1 Kościuszki 33 - 1 19.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
11 2 Kościuszki 33 - 1 19.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
22 1 Kościuszki 33 - 2 19.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
22 2 Kościuszki 33 - 2 19.cze 18:00 20:00 środa
1 1 Dąbrowskiego 10 18.cze 16:30 20:00 wtorek
1 2 Dąbrowskiego 10 18.cze 16:30 20:00 wtorek
1 3 Dąbrowskiego 10 18.cze 16:30 20:00 wtorek
1 LU Dąbrowskiego 10 18.cze 16:00 17:00 wtorek
2 1 Dąbrowskiego 10 a 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
2 2 Dąbrowskiego 10 a 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
3 1 Dąbrowskiego 10 b 18.cze 18:30 20:00 wtorek
3 2 Dąbrowskiego 10 b 18.cze 18:30 20:00 wtorek
DN 1 Rembowskiego 29 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
DN 2 Rembowskiego 29 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
DN 3 Rembowskiego 29 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
DN LU Rembowskiego 29+świetlica 18.cze 16:00 17:00 wtorek
1 1 Dubois 23 14.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
1 2 Dubois 23 14.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
1 3 Dubois 23 14.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
2 1 Dubois 25 14.cze 18:30 20:00 piątek
2 2 Dubois 25 14.cze 18:30 20:00 piątek
2 3 Dubois 25 14.cze 18:30 20:00 piątek
3 1 Dubois 27 17.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
3 2 Dubois 27 17.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
3 3 Dubois 27 17.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
4 1 Dubois 27A  17.cze 18:30 20:00 poniedziałek
4 2 Dubois 27A  17.cze 18:30 20:00 poniedziałek
4 3 Dubois 27A  17.cze 18:30 20:00 poniedziałek
5 1 Dubois 25A 18.cze 18:30 20:00 wtorek
5 2 Dubois 25A 18.cze 18:30 20:00 wtorek
5 3 Dubois 25A 18.cze 18:30 20:00 wtorek
7 1 Dubois 21A 18.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
7 2 Dubois 21A 18.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
7 3 Dubois 21A 18.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
8 1 Dubois 19A 19.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
8 2 Dubois 19A 19.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
8 3 Dubois 19A 19.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
9 1 Dubois 21  19.cze 18:30 20:00 środa
9 2 Dubois 21  19.cze 18:30 20:00 środa
9 3 Dubois 21  19.cze 18:30 20:00 środa
3 1 1 Maja 75 03.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
3 2 1 Maja 75 03.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
3 3 1 Maja 75 03.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
3 4 1 Maja 75 03.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
3 5 1 Maja 75 04.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
3 6 1 Maja 75 04.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
3 7 1 Maja 75 04.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
3 8 1 Maja 75 04.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
4 1 Powst.Śląskich 2 10.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
4 2 Powst.Śląskich 2 10.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
4 3 Powst.Śląskich 2 10.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
4 4 Powst.Śląskich 2 10.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
5 1 Powst.Śląskich 4 11.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
5 2 Powst.Śląskich 4 11.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
5 3 Powst.Śląskich 4 11.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
5 4 Powst.Śląskich 4 11.cze 17:00 20:00 wtorek
6 1 Powst.Śląskich 6  12.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
6 2 Powst.Śląskich 6  12.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
6 3 Powst.Śląskich 6  12.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
6 4 Powst.Śląskich 6  12.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
7 1 Powst.Śląskich 10 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
7 2 Powst.Śląskich 10 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
7 3 Powst.Śląskich 10 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
7 4 Powst.Śląskich 10 13.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
7A 1 Powst.Śląskich 10A 05.cze 19:00 20:00 środa
7A 2 Powst.Śląskich 10A 06.cze 19:00 20:00 czwartek
7A 3 Powst.Śląskich 10A 07.cze 19:00 20:00 piątek
9 1 Powst.Śląskich 6 B 10.cze 19:00 20:00 poniedziałek
9 2 Powst.Śląskich 6 B 11.cze 19:00 20:00 wtorek
9 3 Powst.Śląskich 6 B 12.cze 19:00 20:00 środa
9 4 Powst.Śląskich 6 B 13.cze 19:00 20:00 czwartek
10 1 1 Maja 69 05.cze 17:00 20:00 środa
11 1 1 Maja 77 06.cze 17:00 20:00 czwartek
12 1 1 Maja 79 07.cze 17:00 20:00 piątek
2 1 Długa 66C 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
2 2 Długa 66C 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
2 3 Długa 66C 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
6 1 3 Maja 77 17.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
6 2 3 Maja 77 17.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
6 3 3 Maja 77 17.cze 17:00 20:00 poniedziałek
7 1 Długa 66A 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
7 2 Długa 66A 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
7 3 Długa 66A 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
1 1 Rembowskiego 62/66 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
1 2 Rembowskiego 62/66 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
1 3 Rembowskiego 62/66 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
1 4 Rembowskiego 62/66 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
1 5 Rembowskiego 62/66 18.cze 16:00 20:00 wtorek
2 1 Długa 101/105 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
2 2 Długa 101/105 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
2 3 Długa 101/105 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
2 4 Długa 101/105 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
3 1 Rembowskiego 56/60 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
3 2 Rembowskiego 56/60 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
3 3 Rembowskiego 56/60 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
3 4 Rembowskiego 56/60 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
3 5 Rembowskiego 56/60 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
4 1 Długa 97/99 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
4 2 Długa 97/99 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
4 3 Długa 97/99 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
4 4 Długa 97/99 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
5 1 Spółdzielcza 1 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
5 2 Spółdzielcza 1 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
5 3 Spółdzielcza 1 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
6 1 Spółdzielcza 3 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
6 2 Spółdzielcza 3 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
6 3 Spółdzielcza 3 17.cze 18:00 20:00 poniedziałek
7 1 Rembowskiego 67 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
7 2 Rembowskiego 67 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
7 3 Rembowskiego 67 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
7 4 Rembowskiego 67 17.cze 16:00 20:00 poniedziałek
8 1 Rembowskiego 65 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
8 2 Rembowskiego 65 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
8 3 Rembowskiego 65 18.cze 17:30 20:00 wtorek
9 1 Rembowskiego 61  18.cze 18:00 20:00 wtorek
10 1 Cezaka 5 14.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
11 1 Cezaka 3 14.cze 17:30 20:00 piątek
12 1 Cezaka 1 14.cze 18:30 20:00 piątek
13 1 Spacerowa 1 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
13 2 Spacerowa 1 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
13 3 Spacerowa 1 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
13 4 Spacerowa 1 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
13 5 Spacerowa 1 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
14 1 Spacerowa 3 14.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
14 2 Spacerowa 3 14.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
14 3 Spacerowa 3 14.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
14 4 Spacerowa 3 14.cze 18:00 20:00 piątek
15 1 Dubois 34 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
15 2 Dubois 34 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
15 3 Dubois 34 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
15 4 Dubois 34 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
15 5 Dubois 34 14.cze 16:00 20:00 piątek
ciepłom 1-3 Rembowskiego 28 18.cze 17:00 18:00 wtorek
PAWIL Pawilon Rembowskiego 63 Lok.Użyt. 18.cze 16:00 17:00 wtorek